-A A +A

EAV-Driin

Linee Flegree
Impianto Telefono
Accadia 0813472001
Agnano 0813472005
Arco felice 0813472011
Bagnoli 0813472017
Baia 0813472018
Cantieri 0813472032
Cappuccini 0813472033
Cuma 0813472045
Dazio 0813472046
Edenlandia 0813472049
Fuorigrotta 0813472053
Fusaro 0813472054
Grotta del Sole 0813472057
La Trencia 0813472060
Licola 0813472062
Lido Fusaro 0813472063
Lucrino 0813472064
Marina di Licola 0813472070
Mostra 0813472074
Piano 0813472084
Pianura 0813472085
Piave 0813472086
Pisani 0813472089
Pozzuoli 0813472558
Quarto Centro 0813472511
Quarto Officina 0813472509
Rione Traiano 0813472510
Soccavo 0813472535
Torregaveta 0813472542
Linea Metropolitana Piscinola - Aversa
Impianto Telefono
Aversa 0813472015
Aversa Ippodromo 0813472016
Gerolomini 0813472055
Giugliano 0813472056
Mugnano 0813472075
Piscinola Scampia 0813472090
Quarto 0813472532
Linee Vesuviane
Impianto Telefono
Acerra 0813472003
Alfa Lancia Varco 2 0813472006
Alfa Lancia Varco 4 0813472007
Argine Palasport 0813472012
Avella 0813472014
Baiano 0813472019
Barra 0813472020
Bartolo Longo 0813472021
Boscoreale 0813472025
Boscotrecase 0813472026
Botteghelle 0813472027
Brusciano 0813472028
Camposano 0813472030
Casalnuovo 0813472034
Casilli 0813472036
Castelcisterna 0813472037
Castellammare di Stabia 0813472038
Castellammare Terme 0813472039
Cercola 0813472040
Cicciano 0813472042
Cimitile 0813472043
Corso V. Emanuele 0813472044
De Ruggiero 0813472047
Ercolano Miglio d'Oro 0813472050
Ercolano Scavi Vesuvio 0813472051
Flocco 0813472052
Guindazzi 0813472058
La Pigna 0813472059
Leopardi 0813472061
Madonna dell'Arco 0813472067
Madonnelle 0813472068
Marigliano 0813472069
Meta 0813472071
Montesanto 0813472072
Moregine 0813472073
Napoli Centro Direzionale 0813472076
Napoli P. Garibaldi 0813472077
Napoli P. Nolana 0813472078
Nola 0813472079
Officina Ponticelli 0813472080
Ottaviano 0813472081
Parco Piemonte 0813472082
Pioppaino 0813472088
Poggiomarino 0813472091
Poggioreale 0813472092
Pollena Trocchia 0813472093
Pomigliano d'Arco 0813472094
Pompei Santuario 0813472095
Pompei Scavi Villa Misteri 0813472096
Ponte Persica 0813472097
Ponticelli 0813472099
Portici Bellavista 0813472100
Portici Via Libertà 0813472533
Pozzano 0813472544
Pratola Ponte 0813472530
Rione Trieste 0813472518
Roccarainola 0813472520
S. Agnello 0813472521
S. Anastasia 0813472508
S. Giorgio a Cremano 0813472501
S. Giorgio Cavalli di Bronzo 0813472516
S. Giovanni a Teduccio 0813472514
S. Giuseppe 0813472525
S. Leonardo 0813472524
S. Maria del Pozzo 0813472519
S. Pietro 0813472502
S. Valentino Torio 0813472534
S. Vitaliano 0813472531
Salice 0813472529
Sarno 0813472512
Saviano 0813472528
Scafati 0813472527
Scisciano 0813472526
Scrajo 0813472522
Seiano 0813472564
Somma Vesuviana 0813472536
Sorrento 0813472537
Striano 0813472538
Talona 0813472539
Terzigno 0813472540
Torre del Greco 0813472541
Trecase 0813472543
Vesuvio De Meis (SA) 0813472547
Vesuvio De Meis (SGV) 0813472548
Via Cangiani 0813472549
Via dei Monaci 0813472550
Via del Monte 0813472551
Via Gianturco 0813472552
Via Nocera 0813472553
Via S. Antonio 0813472554
Via Vittorio Veneto 0813472555
Via Viuli 0813472556
Vico Equense 0813472557
Villa Augustea 0813472559
Villa delle Ginestre 0813472560
Villa Regina 0813472562
Villa Visconti 0813472563
Volla 0813472504
Linee Suburbane
Impianto Telefono
Acerra RFI 0813472004
Alife 0813472008
Alvignano 0813472009
Anfiteatro 0813472010
Arpaia Airola S. Agata 0813472013
Benevento Appia 0813472022
Benevento Centrale RFI 0813472023
Benevento R. Libertà 0813472024
Caiazzo 0813472029
Cancello RFI 0813472031
Caserta RFI 0813472035
Cervinara 0813472041
Dragoni 0813472048
Maddaloni Inferiore RFI 0813472066
Piana di Monte Verna 0813472083
Piedimonte Matese 0813472087
Pontelatone 0813472098
Rotondi Paolisi 0813472507
S. Angelo in Formis 0813472506
S. Felice a Cancello RFI 0813472515
S. Marco 0813472523
S. Maria a Vico 0813472517
S. Maria Capua Vetere RFI 0813472505
S. Martino V.C. Montes. Pann 0813472503
Triflisco 0813472545
Tufara V. Arpaise Ceppaloni 0813472546
Villa Ortensia 0813472561
 

EAV

Ente Autonomo Volturno S.R.L

Corso Garibaldi, 387
80142 Napoli ITALY

C.C.I.A.A. Napoli n. 4980 

C.F. e P. IVA 00292210630

Capitale sociale € 50.000.000,00