-A A +A

Corse Soppresse Autolinee

GIOVEDI'  20/09/2018

 

 

Linea Partenza Arrivo Ora_partenza Ora_arrivo
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_M_di Procida 05:30 06:45
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_M_di Procida 05:50 07:05
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. C.mmare Consarno BS Piano Napoli CL 06:05 07:00
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_M_di Procida 06:10 07:25
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 06:10 06:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 06:10 07:02
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli Piazza Municipio 06:15 07:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Cappella Bianchini T.G.Via Prota 06:15 06:45
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 06:20 07:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 06:20 06:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Prota T.G.Cappella Bianchini 06:20 06:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Camaldoli 06:25 07:10
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 06:30 06:59
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 06:30 07:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 06:30 07:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Nuova Trecase 06:30 07:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 06:30 07:25
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 06:35 07:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 06:35 07:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 06:35 06:55
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli Piazza Municipio 06:40 08:00
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole T.Ann.Novartis 06:45 07:30
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI T.Ann.Deposito Napoli Monte Sant Angelo 06:45 08:20
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI T.Ann.Deposito Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 06:50 08:00
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI T.Ann.Deposito Napoli Piazza Municipio 06:50 07:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Prota T.G.Cappella Bianchini 06:50 07:25
AVELLA-NOLA Tufino P.za Gragnano Municipio Nola Capolinea 07:00 07:35
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 07:00 07:30
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI C_M_di Procida Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 07:00 08:35
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Piano Napoli CL C.mmare Consarno 07:00 07:55
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 07:00 07:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 07:00 07:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Cappella Bianchini T.G.Via Prota 07:00 07:35
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 07:10 07:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 07:10 07:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Nuova Trecase T.G.Via Montedoro 07:10 07:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Camaldoli T.G.Via Montedoro 07:11 07:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 07:15 07:35
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Piano Napoli CL T.Ann.Novartis 07:15 08:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 07:15 08:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 07:15 08:05
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI C_M_di Procida Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 07:20 08:45
NOLA-C.MMARE TERME Ottaviano P.za Mercato CL Nola Capolinea 07:20 08:05
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole Torre Ann.ta P. Risorgimento FF.SS. 07:20 08:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 07:20 08:12
NOLA-LAURO-MOSCHIANO E DIR. Taurano piazzetta partenza Nola Capolinea 07:25 08:00
NOLA-LAURO-MOSCHIANO E DIR. Quindici Via Cimitero inizio Nola Capolinea 07:25 08:15
NOLA-PALMA CAMP. Nola Capolinea Carbonara C.so Vitt Emanuele 07:25 07:45
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL Torre Ann.ta P. Risorgimento FF.SS. 07:25 08:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 07:25 08:10
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Piano Napoli CL BS Villa Regina Scuole 07:25 08:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 07:25 08:10
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Osp_La Schiana 2 Torregaveta 07:30 08:05
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 07:30 07:50
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 07:30 08:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 07:30 08:15
QUINDICI-LAURO-OTTAVIANO Taurano piazzetta partenza Nola Capolinea 07:30 08:20
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 07:30 07:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 07:30 08:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 07:30 07:55
AVELLA-NOLA Nola Capolinea Tufino P.za Gragnano Municipio 07:35 08:10
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 07:35 08:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 07:35 08:20
1 ROSSO Novartis Novartis 07:40 08:45
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM RIONE TRIESTE 07:40 08:05
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI C_M_di Procida Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 07:40 09:10
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 07:40 08:00
S 5 ROSSO Via Petraro Piazza Borrelli 07:40 07:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 07:40 08:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 07:40 08:55
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Borrelli Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 07:45 08:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 07:45 08:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Cappella Bianchini T.G.Via Prota 07:45 08:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Prota T.G.Cappella Bianchini 07:45 08:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. T.Ann.Novartis BS Villa Regina Scuole 07:50 08:25
NOLA-PALMA CAMP. Palma Capolinea Nola Capolinea 07:55 08:15
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 08:00 08:29
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 08:00 08:20
MONTE DI PROCIDA-OSPEDALE MONALDI C_Torregaveta Napoli Policlinico 08:00 09:30
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 08:00 09:25
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 08:00 08:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Camaldoli 08:00 08:45
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 08:06 08:30
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 08:10 08:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 08:10 08:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 08:10 08:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Nuova Trecase 08:10 08:55
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Torregaveta Osp_La Schiana 2 08:15 08:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 08:15 08:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 08:15 09:00
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Borrelli 08:20 08:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 08:20 09:12
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 08:20 08:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 08:25 09:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI 08:25 09:01
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 08:30 08:55
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 08:30 08:50
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 08:30 09:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 08:30 09:15
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 08:30 08:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 08:30 09:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 08:30 09:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 08:30 09:20
ISCHIA-LINEA 14 Piazza Marina Piazza Marina 08:35 09:50
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 08:35 09:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 08:35 09:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 08:40 09:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 08:40 09:25
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 08:40 09:25
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 08:45 09:05
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_Torregaveta 08:50 10:20
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Borrelli Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 08:55 09:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Cappella Bianchini T.G.Via Prota 08:55 09:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Prota T.G.Cappella Bianchini 08:55 09:30
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Osp_La Schiana 2 Torregaveta 09:00 09:35
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 09:00 09:20
NAPOLI - VESUVIO NAPOLI P.zza PIEDIGROTTA Vesuvio Quota 1000 09:00 10:30
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. Torre Ann.ta V.Prota, Capolinea Torre Ann.ta P. Risorgimento FF.SS. 09:00 09:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 09:00 09:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Camaldoli T.G.Via Montedoro 09:00 09:45
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM RIONE TRIESTE 09:05 09:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 09:05 09:50
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_M_di Procida 09:10 10:40
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 09:10 09:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 09:10 09:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI 09:10 09:46
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 09:10 09:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Nuova Trecase T.G.Via Montedoro 09:10 09:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 09:10 10:15
1 ROSSO Novartis Novartis 09:15 10:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 09:15 09:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 09:20 10:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 09:20 10:12
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 09:25 10:15
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 09:30 09:55
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 09:30 09:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL T.Ann.Novartis 09:30 10:40
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 09:30 10:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 09:30 10:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 09:30 10:15
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 09:30 11:00
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 09:30 09:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 09:30 10:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 09:35 10:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 09:35 10:20
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Borrelli 09:35 10:05
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 09:40 10:05
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 09:40 10:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 09:40 10:15
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Torregaveta Osp_La Schiana 2 09:45 10:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 09:45 10:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI 09:50 10:26
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 09:55 10:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Prota T.G.Cappella Bianchini 09:55 10:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Cappella Bianchini T.G.Via Prota 09:55 10:30
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 10:00 10:30
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 10:00 10:20
MONTE DI PROCIDA-OSPEDALE MONALDI Napoli Policlinico C_Torregaveta 10:00 11:30
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 10:00 11:10
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 10:00 10:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 10:00 10:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 10:00 10:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Camaldoli 10:00 10:45
ISCHIA-LINEA 14 Piazza Marina Piazza Marina 10:10 11:25
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM RIONE TRIESTE 10:10 10:35
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 10:10 10:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 10:10 10:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 10:10 10:50
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Borrelli Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 10:10 10:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 10:10 10:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Nuova Trecase 10:10 10:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 10:15 10:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 10:20 11:12
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 10:20 10:55
1 ROSSO Novartis Novartis 10:30 11:35
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Osp_La Schiana 2 Torregaveta 10:30 11:05
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 10:30 10:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 10:30 11:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 10:30 11:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 10:30 11:15
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 10:30 11:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 10:30 11:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI 10:30 11:06
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 10:30 11:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 10:35 11:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 10:35 11:20
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 10:40 11:05
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 10:40 11:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 10:40 11:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 10:40 11:25
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 10:45 11:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 10:50 12:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 10:55 11:40
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Cappella Bianchini T.G.Via Prota 10:55 11:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Prota T.G.Cappella Bianchini 10:55 11:30
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 11:00 11:29
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 11:00 11:20
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 11:00 11:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 11:00 11:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Camaldoli T.G.Via Montedoro 11:00 11:44
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 11:00 11:35
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM RIONE TRIESTE 11:10 11:35
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 11:10 11:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 11:10 11:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 11:10 11:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI 11:10 11:46
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Nuova Trecase T.G.Via Montedoro 11:10 11:55
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Torregaveta Osp_La Schiana 2 11:15 11:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 11:15 11:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 11:20 12:10
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 11:20 11:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 11:20 12:12
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 11:30 12:00
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 11:30 11:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 11:30 12:15
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 11:30 12:40
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 11:30 12:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 11:30 12:15
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 11:30 11:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 11:30 12:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 11:35 12:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 11:35 12:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 11:35 12:20
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 11:40 12:05
MONTE DI PROCIDA-OSPEDALE MONALDI C_Torregaveta Napoli Policlinico 11:40 13:30
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 11:40 12:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 11:40 12:15
1 ROSSO Novartis Novartis 11:45 12:40
ISCHIA-LINEA 14 Piazza Marina Piazza Marina 11:45 13:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI 11:50 12:26
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 11:50 12:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 11:50 12:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Camaldoli 11:50 12:35
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Osp_La Schiana 2 Torregaveta 12:00 12:35
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 12:00 12:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Nuova Trecase 12:00 12:45
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. Torre Ann.ta V.Prota, Capolinea BS Piano Napoli CL 12:05 12:40
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Prota T.G.Cappella Bianchini 12:05 12:40
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Cappella Bianchini T.G.Via Prota 12:05 12:40
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA P.za Bagnoli 12:10 12:20
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello P.za Bagnoli 12:10 12:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 12:10 12:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 12:15 12:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 12:15 13:00
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 12:20 12:50
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO P.za Bagnoli Monteruscello 12:20 12:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 12:20 13:12
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM RIONE TRIESTE 12:25 12:50
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 12:30 12:50
NAPOLI - VESUVIO Vesuvio Quota 1000 NAPOLI P.zza PIEDIGROTTA 12:30 14:00
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 12:30 13:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 12:30 13:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 12:30 13:15
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Borrelli 12:30 12:50
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 12:30 13:45
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 12:30 12:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI 12:30 13:06
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 12:30 13:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 12:30 13:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 12:30 13:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 12:30 13:05
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 12:35 13:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 12:35 13:20
NAPOLI-SOMMA VES.-SARNO E DIR. Somma Ves. V. R.Trieste Circum Palma Capolinea 12:40 13:00
NOLA-LAURO-MOSCHIANO E DIR. Nola Capolinea Taurano piazzetta arrivo 12:40 13:10
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 12:40 13:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 12:40 13:25
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Torregaveta Via Fusaro Cambio 12:45 13:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 12:45 13:30
1 ROSSO Novartis Novartis 12:50 13:40
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO P.za Bagnoli NISIDA 12:50 12:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Camaldoli T.G.Via Montedoro 12:50 13:35
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 12:55 13:20
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 13:00 13:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. Torre Ann.ta P. Risorgimento FF.SS. BS Villa Regina Scuole 13:00 14:00
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 13:00 14:10
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 13:00 13:20
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Via Fusaro Cambio Osp_La Schiana 2 13:05 13:20
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Borrelli Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 13:05 13:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Prota T.G.Cappella Bianchini 13:05 13:40
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Cappella Bianchini T.G.Via Prota 13:05 13:40
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Nuova Trecase T.G.Via Montedoro 13:05 13:50
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 13:10 13:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 13:10 13:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 13:10 13:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 13:10 13:30
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. Torre Ann.ta V.Prota, Capolinea BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL 13:10 13:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 13:10 14:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 13:10 13:45
ISCHIA-LINEA 14 Piazza Marina Piazza Marina 13:20 14:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 13:20 13:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 13:20 14:12
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. T.Ann.df Dep C.mmare Consarno 13:25 13:35
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Osp_La Schiana 2 Torregaveta 13:30 14:05
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 13:30 13:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. T.Ann.Novartis BS Villa Regina Scuole 13:30 14:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 13:30 14:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 13:30 14:15
QUINDICI-LAURO-OTTAVIANO Lauro via Nazionale IMA Nola Capolinea 13:30 14:15
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Spartaco 13:30 14:15
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 13:30 13:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI 13:30 14:06
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 13:30 14:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 13:30 14:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 13:30 14:15
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM RIONE TRIESTE 13:35 14:00
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 13:35 14:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 13:35 14:20
NAPOLI-SOMMA VES.-SARNO E DIR. Via Don Minzoni CL Palma Capolinea 13:40 14:05
NOLA-PALMA CAMP. Nola Capolinea Domicella 13:40 14:10
NOLA-PALMA CAMP. Domicella Nola Capolinea 13:40 14:05
QUINDICI-LAURO-OTTAVIANO S.P.185 v. Pozzoromolo Liceo Moschiano Via Avellino CL 13:40 14:10
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 13:40 14:15
AVELLA-NOLA Nola Capolinea Tufino P.za Gragnano Municipio 13:45 14:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 13:45 14:30
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 13:45 15:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Camaldoli 13:50 14:35
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 14:00 14:20
MONTE DI PROCIDA-OSPEDALE MONALDI Napoli Policlinico C_Torregaveta 14:00 15:30
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. C.mmare Consarno BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL 14:00 15:05
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 14:00 14:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Nuova Trecase 14:00 14:45
1 ROSSO Novartis Novartis 14:05 14:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Cappella Bianchini T.G.Via Prota 14:05 14:40
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Prota T.G.Cappella Bianchini 14:05 14:40
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 14:10 14:35
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 14:10 14:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 14:10 14:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 14:10 14:30
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. Torre Ann.ta V.Prota, Capolinea BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL 14:10 14:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 14:10 14:50
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 14:10 15:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 14:10 15:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 14:10 14:45
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Torregaveta Osp_La Schiana 2 14:15 14:50
AVELLA-NOLA Tufino P.za Gragnano Municipio Nola Capolinea 14:20 14:55
NOLA-C.MMARE TERME Nola Capolinea Ottaviano P.za Mercato CL 14:20 15:15
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Via Carrara 14:20 14:40
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 14:20 14:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 14:20 15:12
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 14:20 14:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 14:25 15:00
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 14:30 14:50
NOLA-PALMA CAMP. Domicella Nola Capolinea 14:30 15:10
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 14:30 15:40
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 14:30 15:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 14:30 15:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 14:30 15:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 14:35 15:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 14:35 15:20
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM RIONE TRIESTE 14:40 15:05
NOLA-LAURO-MOSCHIANO E DIR. Nola Capolinea Moschiano Via Avellino CL 14:40 15:25
NOLA-LAURO-MOSCHIANO E DIR. Nola Capolinea Taurano piazzetta arrivo 14:40 15:10
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 14:40 15:00
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 14:40 15:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 14:45 15:30
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_Torregaveta 14:50 16:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 14:50 15:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Cappella Bianchini T.G.Via Prota 14:50 15:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Camaldoli T.G.Via Montedoro 14:50 15:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Prota T.G.Cappella Bianchini 14:50 15:25
ISCHIA-LINEA 14 Piazza Marina Piazza Marina 14:55 16:10
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Osp_La Schiana 2 Torregaveta 15:00 15:35
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 15:00 15:20
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 15:00 15:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 15:00 15:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Nuova Trecase T.G.Via Montedoro 15:00 15:40
1 ROSSO Novartis Novartis 15:05 15:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 15:05 15:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 15:05 15:40
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 15:10 15:35
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 15:10 15:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 15:10 15:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 15:10 15:30
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 15:10 15:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 15:10 16:10
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 15:15 15:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL Torre Ann.ta P. Risorgimento FF.SS. 15:20 16:10
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 15:20 16:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 15:20 16:00
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 15:30 15:50
NOLA-PALMA CAMP. Palma Capolinea Nola Capolinea 15:30 16:00
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL T.Ann.Novartis 15:30 16:35
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 15:30 16:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 15:30 16:15
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 15:30 16:50
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 15:30 15:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 15:30 16:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 15:30 16:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 15:35 16:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 15:35 16:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Prota T.G.Cappella Bianchini 15:35 16:10
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Cappella Bianchini T.G.Via Prota 15:35 16:10
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 15:40 16:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 15:40 16:15
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Torregaveta Osp_La Schiana 2 15:45 16:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 15:45 16:30
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana T.Ann.df Dep 15:45 16:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 15:50 16:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Nuova Trecase 15:50 16:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 15:55 16:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 15:55 16:40
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM RIONE TRIESTE 16:00 16:25
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 16:00 16:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 16:00 17:10
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 16:00 17:25
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 16:00 16:20
1 ROSSO Novartis Novartis 16:05 16:45
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Agnano Viale Kennedy Pensilina C_M_di Procida 16:10 17:00
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 16:10 16:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 16:10 16:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 16:10 16:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 16:10 16:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 16:10 16:45
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 16:15 17:30
META-SORRENTO Sorrento M.Piccola Sorrento M.Piccola 16:20 17:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 16:20 17:12
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 16:20 16:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Prota T.G.Cappella Bianchini 16:25 17:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Cappella Bianchini T.G.Via Prota 16:25 17:00
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Osp_La Schiana 2 Torregaveta 16:30 17:05
ISCHIA-LINEA 14 Piazza Marina Piazza Marina 16:30 17:45
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 16:30 16:55
META-SORRENTO Sorrento M.Piccola Sorrento M.Piccola 16:30 17:00
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 16:30 16:50
MONTE DI PROCIDA-OSPEDALE MONALDI Napoli Policlinico C_Torregaveta 16:30 17:55
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 16:30 17:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 16:30 17:15
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 16:30 16:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 16:30 17:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 16:30 17:45
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 16:35 17:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 16:35 17:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 16:35 17:20
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI C_Torregaveta Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 16:40 18:10
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 16:40 17:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Nuova Trecase T.G.Via Montedoro 16:40 17:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 16:45 17:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 16:45 17:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 16:50 17:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 16:55 17:45
MARIGLIANO - SAN VITALIANO MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 16:56 17:15
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 17:00 17:20
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 17:00 18:45
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 17:00 18:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 17:00 17:45
1 ROSSO Novartis Novartis 17:05 18:05
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 17:10 17:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 17:10 17:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 17:10 17:30
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 17:10 17:50
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Torregaveta Osp_La Schiana 2 17:15 17:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 17:15 18:30
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI C_M_di Procida Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 17:20 18:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 17:20 18:12
MARIGLIANO - SAN VITALIANO MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 17:25 17:45
META-SORRENTO Sorrento M.Piccola Sorrento M.Piccola 17:25 17:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Prota T.G.Cappella Bianchini 17:25 18:00
META-SORRENTO Sorrento M.Piccola Sorrento M.Piccola 17:30 18:00
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 17:30 17:50
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Agnano Viale Kennedy Pensilina C_M_di Procida 17:30 18:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 17:30 18:40
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 17:30 18:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 17:30 18:15
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 17:30 17:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 17:30 18:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 17:30 18:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 17:30 18:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 17:35 18:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 17:35 18:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 17:35 18:10
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 17:40 18:00
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 17:45 18:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 17:50 18:35
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 17:55 18:40
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 17:55 18:40
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Osp_La Schiana 2 Fusaro 18:00 18:15
MARIGLIANO - SAN VITALIANO MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 18:00 18:20
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 18:00 18:20
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 18:00 19:40
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 18:00 19:40
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 18:00 18:20
ISCHIA-LINEA 14 Piazza Marina Piazza Marina 18:05 19:20
ISCHIA-LINEA C13 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 18:05 18:45
META-SORRENTO Sorrento M.Piccola Sorrento M.Piccola 18:10 18:40
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 18:10 18:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 18:10 18:30
1 ROSSO Novartis Novartis 18:20 19:15
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI C_M_di Procida Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 18:20 19:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 18:20 19:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 18:20 19:12
MARIGLIANO - SAN VITALIANO MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 18:25 18:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 18:25 19:10
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Cappella Bianchini T.G.Via Prota 18:25 19:00
META-SORRENTO Sorrento M.Piccola Sorrento M.Piccola 18:30 19:00
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 18:30 18:50
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_M_di Procida 18:30 20:00
MONTE DI PROCIDA-OSPEDALE MONALDI Napoli Policlinico C_Torregaveta 18:30 20:00
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 18:30 19:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 18:30 19:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 18:30 19:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 18:35 19:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 18:35 19:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 18:40 19:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 18:40 19:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 18:45 19:30
ISCHIA-LINEA C13 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 18:55 19:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 18:55 19:40
META-SORRENTO Sorrento M.Piccola Sorrento M.Piccola 19:00 19:20
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 19:00 19:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 19:00 20:10
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 19:00 20:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 19:00 20:15
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_Torregaveta 19:10 20:40
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 19:10 19:30
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 19:10 19:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 19:10 19:55
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana T.Ann.df Dep 19:15 20:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 19:20 20:12
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Prota T.G.Cappella Bianchini 19:25 20:00
META-SORRENTO Sorrento M.Piccola Sorrento M.Piccola 19:30 19:50
META-SORRENTO Sorrento M.Piccola Sorrento Hotel Vittoria 19:30 19:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 19:30 20:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 19:35 20:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 19:35 20:20
ISCHIA-LINEA 14 Piazza Marina Piazza Marina 19:40 20:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 19:40 20:25
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 19:40 20:00
ISCHIA-LINEA C13 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 19:45 20:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 19:45 20:30
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_M_di Procida 20:00 21:30
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 20:00 21:10
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 20:00 20:45
META-SORRENTO Sorrento M.Piccola Sorrento M.Piccola 20:10 20:40
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 20:10 20:30
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 20:10 20:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 20:20 21:12
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Cappella Bianchini T.G.Via Prota 20:25 21:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 20:30 21:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 20:30 21:35
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 20:35 21:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 20:35 21:20
ISCHIA-LINEA C13 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 20:40 21:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 20:40 21:00
META-SORRENTO Sorrento M.Piccola Sorrento M.Piccola 20:50 21:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 20:50 21:25
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI C_Torregaveta Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 21:00 22:15
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 21:00 22:30
META-SORRENTO Sorrento Stazione Sorrento M. Grande Capolinea 21:05 21:15
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 21:10 21:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 21:10 21:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 21:20 22:15
META-SORRENTO Sorrento M. Grande Capolinea Sorrento Stazione 21:25 21:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Prota T.G.Cappella Bianchini 21:25 22:00
META-SORRENTO Sorrento M.Piccola Sorrento M.Piccola 21:30 22:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 21:30 22:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 21:30 22:05
ISCHIA-LINEA C13 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 21:35 22:15
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 21:35 22:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 21:35 22:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Stazione Nuova BT Stazione Nuova 21:40 22:00
META-SORRENTO Sorrento Stazione Sorrento M. Grande Capolinea 21:50 22:00
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI C_M_di Procida Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 22:00 23:10
META-SORRENTO Sorrento M. Grande Capolinea Sorrento Stazione 22:05 22:15
META-SORRENTO Sorrento M.Piccola Sorrento Hotel Vittoria 22:10 22:35
SAN GIOVANNI-POMIGLIANO Z.I. Pomigliano Aeritalia Napoli Ponte dei Granili 22:10 23:00
CARDARELLI V.PANSINI-POMIGLIANO Pomigliano d Arco Z. Ind.le Cardarelli 22:15 23:10
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Deposito Agnano 22:15 22:50
QUARTO-POMIGLIANO Pomigliano d Arco Z. Ind.le Pozzuoli Via Campana arrivo 22:15 23:20
ISCHIA-LINEA C13 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 22:35 23:15
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI T.Ann.Deposito Torre del Gr 22:40 23:00
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Deposito Agnano 23:10 23:45
ISCHIA-LINEA C13 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 23:45 00:25
 

EAV

Ente Autonomo Volturno S.R.L

Corso Garibaldi, 387
80142 Napoli ITALY

C.C.I.A.A. Napoli n. 4980 

C.F. e P. IVA 00292210630

Capitale sociale € 50.000.000,00

 

Contatti