-A A +A

Corse Soppresse Autolinee

MERCOLEDI'  19/12/2018

 

 

Linea Partenza Arrivo Ora_partenza Ora_arrivo
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE DESTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 04:20 05:40
ISCHIA-LINEA 5 C. P.le Trieste Maronti 05:30 05:50
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_M_di Procida 05:30 06:45
NAPOLI-NOLA-MONTEFORTE Monteforte Ospedale Napoli Piazza Municipio 05:30 07:10
ISCHIA-LINEA C13 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 05:40 06:15
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE DESTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 05:45 07:10
ISCHIA-LINEA 5 Maronti C. P.le Trieste 05:50 06:15
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_M_di Procida 05:50 07:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 06:00 06:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. C.mmare Consarno BS Piano Napoli CL 06:05 07:00
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_M_di Procida 06:10 07:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 06:10 07:02
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli Piazza Municipio 06:15 07:25
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 06:20 07:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 06:20 06:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Camaldoli 06:25 07:10
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 06:30 06:59
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE SINISTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 06:30 08:00
ISCHIA-LINEA C13 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 06:30 07:10
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 06:30 07:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 06:30 07:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Nuova Trecase 06:30 07:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 06:30 07:25
12 NERO Piazza Amendola Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 06:35 07:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 06:35 07:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 06:35 07:20
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli Piazza Municipio 06:40 08:00
NAPOLI-SOMMA VES.-SARNO E DIR. Striano Napoli Monte Sant Angelo 06:45 08:30
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole Novartis 06:45 07:30
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI T.Ann.Deposito Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 06:50 08:00
AVELLA-NOLA Tufino P.za Gragnano Municipio Nola Capolinea 07:00 07:35
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 07:00 07:30
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI C_M_di Procida Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 07:00 08:35
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 07:00 07:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 07:00 07:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 07:00 07:50
ISCHIA-LINEA 5 C. P.le Trieste Maronti 07:05 07:30
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 07:10 07:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 07:10 07:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Nuova Trecase T.G.Via Montedoro 07:10 07:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Camaldoli T.G.Via Montedoro 07:11 07:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 07:15 08:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 07:15 08:05
SERVIZIO URBANO QUARTO Castello Monteleone Quarto Villa Comunale 07:15 07:45
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 07:20 07:30
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI C_M_di Procida Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 07:20 08:45
NOLA-C.MMARE TERME Ottaviano P.za Mercato CL Nola Capolinea 07:20 08:05
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole Torre Ann.ta P. Risorgimento FF.SS. 07:20 08:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 07:20 08:12
ISCHIA-LINEA 15 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 07:25 08:20
ISCHIA-LINEA C13 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 07:25 08:05
NOLA-LAURO-MOSCHIANO E DIR. Quindici Via Cimitero inizio Nola Capolinea 07:25 08:15
NOLA-LAURO-MOSCHIANO E DIR. Taurano piazzetta partenza Nola Capolinea 07:25 08:00
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 07:25 08:10
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL Torre Ann.ta P. Risorgimento FF.SS. 07:25 08:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 07:25 08:10
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Osp_La Schiana 2 Torregaveta 07:30 08:05
ISCHIA-LINEA 5 Maronti C. P.le Trieste 07:30 07:55
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 07:30 07:50
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 07:30 08:15
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 07:30 07:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 07:30 08:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 07:30 07:55
12 NERO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 07:35 08:25
AVELLA-NOLA Nola Capolinea Tufino P.za Gragnano Municipio 07:35 08:10
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 07:35 07:45
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 07:35 08:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 07:35 08:20
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM RIONE TRIESTE 07:40 08:05
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI C_M_di Procida Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 07:40 09:10
S 5 ROSSO Via Petraro Piazza Borrelli 07:40 07:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 07:40 08:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 07:40 08:55
NAPOLI-NOLA-MONTEFORTE Napoli P. Vittoria Nola interporto CL 07:45 09:00
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Borrelli Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 07:45 08:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 07:45 08:20
MISENO-CUMA-MISENO C_Cuma Scavi C_Cuma Scavi 07:50 09:15
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. Novartis BS Villa Regina Scuole 07:50 08:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.SEBASTIANO S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE 07:50 08:20
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 08:00 08:29
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE DESTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 08:00 09:35
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 08:00 08:15
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 08:00 08:20
MONTE DI PROCIDA-OSPEDALE MONALDI C_Torregaveta Napoli Policlinico 08:00 09:30
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 08:00 09:25
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 08:00 08:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 08:00 08:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Camaldoli 08:00 08:45
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 08:06 08:30
ISCHIA-LINEA 5 C. P.le Trieste Maronti 08:10 08:35
ISCHIA-LINEA C13 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 08:10 08:50
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 08:10 08:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 08:10 08:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 08:10 08:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Nuova Trecase 08:10 08:55
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Torregaveta Osp_La Schiana 2 08:15 08:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 08:15 09:00
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 08:20 08:35
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Borrelli 08:20 08:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 08:20 09:12
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 08:20 08:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 08:25 09:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI 08:25 09:01
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 08:30 08:55
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE SINISTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 08:30 10:05
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 08:30 08:50
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 08:30 09:15
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 08:30 08:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 08:30 09:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 08:30 09:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 08:30 09:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.SEBASTIANO S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE 08:30 09:00
SERVIZIO URBANO QUARTO Quarto Villa Comunale Quarto Villa Comunale 08:30 09:00
12 NERO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 08:32 09:00
ISCHIA-LINEA 15 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 08:35 09:30
ISCHIA-LINEA 5 Maronti C. P.le Trieste 08:35 09:00
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 08:35 09:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 08:35 09:20
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 08:40 08:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 08:40 09:25
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 08:40 09:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 08:40 09:25
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_Torregaveta 08:50 10:20
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Borrelli Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 08:55 09:20
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Osp_La Schiana 2 Torregaveta 09:00 09:35
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 09:00 09:10
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 09:00 09:20
NAPOLI - VESUVIO NAPOLI P.zza PIEDIGROTTA Vesuvio Quota 1000 09:00 10:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 09:00 09:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Camaldoli T.G.Via Montedoro 09:00 09:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 09:00 09:35
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM RIONE TRIESTE 09:05 09:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 09:05 09:50
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_M_di Procida 09:10 10:40
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 09:10 09:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 09:10 09:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI 09:10 09:46
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.SEBASTIANO S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE 09:10 09:40
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 09:10 09:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Nuova Trecase T.G.Via Montedoro 09:10 09:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 09:10 10:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 09:15 09:50
12 NERO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 09:20 09:55
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 09:20 09:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 09:20 10:12
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 09:20 10:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 09:25 10:15
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 09:30 09:55
ISCHIA-LINEA 5 C. P.le Trieste Maronti 09:30 09:55
ISCHIA-LINEA C13 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 09:30 10:10
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 09:30 09:50
MISENO-CUMA-MISENO C_Cuma Scavi C_Cuma Scavi 09:30 10:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL Novartis 09:30 10:40
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 09:30 10:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 09:30 10:15
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 09:30 09:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 09:30 10:20
SERVIZIO URBANO QUARTO Quarto Villa Comunale Quarto Villa Comunale 09:30 10:00
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 09:35 10:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 09:35 10:20
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Borrelli 09:35 10:05
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 09:40 09:55
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 09:40 10:05
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 09:40 10:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 09:40 10:15
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Torregaveta Osp_La Schiana 2 09:45 10:20
ISCHIA-LINEA 15 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 09:45 10:40
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI 09:50 10:26
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.SEBASTIANO S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE 09:50 10:20
ISCHIA-LINEA 5 Maronti C. P.le Trieste 09:55 10:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 09:55 10:30
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 10:00 10:30
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE SINISTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 10:00 11:35
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 10:00 10:15
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 10:00 10:20
MONTE DI PROCIDA-OSPEDALE MONALDI Napoli Policlinico C_Torregaveta 10:00 11:30
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 10:00 10:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 10:00 10:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 10:00 10:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 10:00 10:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Camaldoli 10:00 10:45
12 NERO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 10:10 10:45
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM RIONE TRIESTE 10:10 10:35
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 10:10 10:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 10:10 10:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 10:10 10:50
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Borrelli Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 10:10 10:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 10:10 10:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Nuova Trecase 10:10 10:55
ISCHIA-LINEA C13 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 10:20 11:00
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 10:20 10:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 10:20 11:12
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 10:20 10:55
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Osp_La Schiana 2 Torregaveta 10:30 11:05
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE SINISTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 10:30 12:05
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 10:30 10:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 10:30 11:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 10:30 11:15
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 10:30 11:50
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 10:30 12:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 10:30 11:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI 10:30 11:06
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 10:30 11:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.SEBASTIANO S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE 10:30 11:00
SERVIZIO URBANO QUARTO Quarto Villa Comunale Quarto Villa Comunale 10:30 11:00
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 10:35 11:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 10:35 11:20
ISCHIA-LINEA 5 C. P.le Trieste Maronti 10:40 11:05
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 10:40 10:55
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 10:40 11:05
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 10:40 11:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 10:40 11:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 10:40 11:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 10:50 12:05
ISCHIA-LINEA 15 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 10:55 11:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 10:55 11:40
12 NERO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 11:00 11:40
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 11:00 11:29
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE DESTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 11:00 12:35
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE SINISTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 11:00 12:35
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 11:00 11:15
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 11:00 11:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. Novartis T.Ann.Deposito 11:00 11:08
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 11:00 11:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 11:00 11:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 11:00 11:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 11:00 11:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Camaldoli T.G.Via Montedoro 11:00 11:45
ISCHIA-LINEA 5 Maronti C. P.le Trieste 11:05 11:30
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM RIONE TRIESTE 11:10 11:35
MISENO-CUMA-MISENO C_Cuma Scavi Pozzuoli cumana 11:10 12:00
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 11:10 11:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 11:10 11:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 11:10 11:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI 11:10 11:46
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.SEBASTIANO S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE 11:10 11:40
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Nuova Trecase T.G.Via Montedoro 11:10 11:55
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Torregaveta Osp_La Schiana 2 11:15 11:50
ISCHIA-LINEA C13 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 11:20 12:00
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 11:20 11:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 11:20 12:10
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 11:20 11:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 11:20 12:12
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 11:30 12:00
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 11:30 11:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 11:30 12:40
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 11:30 12:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 11:30 12:15
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 11:30 11:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 11:30 12:20
SERVIZIO URBANO QUARTO Quarto Villa Comunale Quarto Villa Comunale 11:30 12:00
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 11:35 12:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 11:35 12:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 11:35 12:20
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 11:40 11:55
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 11:40 11:55
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 11:40 12:05
MONTE DI PROCIDA-OSPEDALE MONALDI C_Torregaveta Napoli Policlinico 11:40 13:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 11:40 12:15
12 NERO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 11:50 12:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 11:50 12:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI 11:50 12:26
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 11:50 12:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.SEBASTIANO S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE 11:50 12:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Camaldoli 11:50 12:35
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Osp_La Schiana 2 Torregaveta 12:00 12:35
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 12:00 12:15
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 12:00 12:15
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 12:00 12:20
MISENO-CUMA-MISENO Pozzuoli cumana C_Cuma Scavi 12:00 12:35
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 12:00 13:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 12:00 12:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Nuova Trecase 12:00 12:45
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE SINISTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 12:05 13:40
ISCHIA-LINEA 15 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 12:05 13:00
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. Torre Ann.ta V.Prota, Capolinea BS Piano Napoli CL 12:05 12:40
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA P.za Bagnoli 12:10 12:20
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello P.za Bagnoli 12:10 12:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 12:10 12:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 12:15 13:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 12:15 12:50
CASTELCISTERNA - BRUSCIANO Castelcisterna Circum Castelcisterna Circum 12:20 12:50
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 12:20 12:35
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 12:20 12:35
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO P.za Bagnoli Monteruscello 12:20 12:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 12:20 13:12
ISCHIA-LINEA 8 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 12:25 13:10
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM RIONE TRIESTE 12:25 12:50
AVELLA-NOLA Nola Capolinea Tufino P.za Gragnano Municipio 12:30 13:05
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 12:30 12:50
NAPOLI - VESUVIO Vesuvio Quota 1000 NAPOLI P.zza PIEDIGROTTA 12:30 14:00
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 12:30 13:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 12:30 13:15
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Borrelli 12:30 12:50
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 12:30 12:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI 12:30 13:06
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 12:30 13:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.SEBASTIANO S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE 12:30 13:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 12:30 13:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 12:30 13:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 12:30 13:45
SERVIZIO URBANO QUARTO Quarto Villa Comunale Quarto Villa Comunale 12:30 13:00
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 12:35 13:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 12:35 13:20
12 NERO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 12:40 13:20
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE DESTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 12:40 14:15
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 12:40 12:55
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 12:40 12:55
NAPOLI-SOMMA VES.-SARNO E DIR. Somma Ves. V. R.Trieste Circum Palma Capolinea 12:40 13:00
NOLA-LAURO-MOSCHIANO E DIR. Nola Capolinea Taurano piazzetta arrivo 12:40 13:10
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 12:40 13:25
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Torregaveta Via Fusaro Cambio 12:45 13:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 12:45 13:30
MISENO-CUMA-MISENO C_Cuma Scavi C_Cuma Scavi 12:50 14:15
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO P.za Bagnoli NISIDA 12:50 12:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Camaldoli T.G.Via Montedoro 12:50 13:35
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 12:55 13:20
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE DESTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 13:00 14:35
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 13:00 13:15
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 13:00 13:15
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 13:00 13:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. Torre Ann.ta P. Risorgimento FF.SS. BS Villa Regina Scuole 13:00 14:00
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 13:00 13:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 13:00 13:50
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Via Fusaro Cambio Osp_La Schiana 2 13:05 13:20
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Borrelli Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 13:05 13:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Nuova Trecase T.G.Via Montedoro 13:05 13:50
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE SINISTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 13:10 14:45
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 13:10 13:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 13:10 13:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 13:10 13:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 13:10 14:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Montedoro 13:10 13:45
ISCHIA-LINEA 15 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 13:15 14:00
ISCHIA-LINEA 7 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 13:15 13:35
AVELLA-NOLA Tufino P.za Gragnano Municipio Nola Capolinea 13:20 13:55
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 13:20 13:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 13:20 13:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 13:20 14:12
SERVIZIO URBANO QUARTO Quarto Villa Comunale Quarto Villa Comunale 13:20 13:50
ISCHIA-LINEA 8 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 13:25 14:10
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. T.Ann.df Dep C.mmare Consarno 13:25 13:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.SEBASTIANO S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE 13:25 13:55
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Osp_La Schiana 2 Torregaveta 13:30 14:05
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 13:30 13:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. Novartis BS Villa Regina Scuole 13:30 14:15
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 13:30 14:15
QUINDICI-LAURO-OTTAVIANO Lauro via Nazionale IMA Nola Capolinea 13:30 14:15
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Spartaco 13:30 14:15
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 13:30 13:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI PORTICI VIA M. DI VIA FANI 13:30 14:06
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 13:30 14:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 13:30 14:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 13:30 14:15
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM RIONE TRIESTE 13:35 14:00
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 13:35 14:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 13:35 14:20
12 NERO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 13:40 14:05
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 13:40 13:55
NAPOLI-SOMMA VES.-SARNO E DIR. Via Don Minzoni CL Palma Capolinea 13:40 14:05
NOLA-PALMA CAMP. Domicella Nola Capolinea 13:40 14:05
QUINDICI-LAURO-OTTAVIANO S.P.185 v. Pozzoromolo Liceo Moschiano Via Avellino CL 13:40 14:10
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 13:40 14:15
AVELLA-NOLA Nola Capolinea Tufino P.za Gragnano Municipio 13:45 14:20
ISCHIA-LINEA 7 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 13:45 14:05
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 13:45 14:30
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 13:45 15:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Camaldoli 13:50 14:35
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 14:00 14:15
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 14:00 14:20
MONTE DI PROCIDA-OSPEDALE MONALDI Napoli Policlinico C_Torregaveta 14:00 15:30
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. C.mmare Consarno BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL 14:00 15:05
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli Monte Sant Angelo Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 14:00 15:45
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 14:00 14:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 14:00 14:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Nuova Trecase 14:00 14:45
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE SINISTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 14:05 15:40
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 14:10 14:35
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 14:10 14:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 14:10 14:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 14:10 14:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. Torre Ann.ta V.Prota, Capolinea BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL 14:10 14:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 14:10 15:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 14:10 14:45
SERVIZIO URBANO QUARTO Quarto via De Gasperi Castello Monteleone 14:10 14:40
12 NERO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 14:15 14:40
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Torregaveta Osp_La Schiana 2 14:15 14:50
ISCHIA-LINEA 7 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 14:15 14:35
AVELLA-NOLA Tufino P.za Gragnano Municipio Nola Capolinea 14:20 14:55
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 14:20 14:30
NOLA-C.MMARE TERME Nola Capolinea Ottaviano P.za Mercato CL 14:20 15:15
NOLA-PALMA CAMP. Nola Capolinea Domicella 14:20 15:00
S 5 ROSSO Piazza Spartaco Via Carrara 14:20 14:40
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 14:20 14:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 14:20 15:12
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 14:20 14:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 14:25 15:00
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE DESTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 14:30 16:05
ISCHIA-LINEA 8 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 14:30 15:15
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 14:30 14:50
MISENO-CUMA-MISENO C_Cuma Scavi C_Cuma Scavi 14:30 15:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 14:30 15:40
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 14:30 15:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 14:30 15:20
NOLA-LAURO-MOSCHIANO E DIR. Nola Capolinea Taurano piazzetta arrivo 14:35 15:00
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 14:35 15:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 14:35 15:20
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 14:40 14:55
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM RIONE TRIESTE 14:40 15:05
NOLA-LAURO-MOSCHIANO E DIR. Nola Capolinea Moschiano Via Avellino CL 14:40 15:25
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 14:40 15:50
ISCHIA-LINEA 7 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 14:45 15:05
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 14:45 15:30
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE DESTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 14:50 16:25
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_Torregaveta 14:50 16:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 14:50 15:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Camaldoli T.G.Via Montedoro 14:50 15:35
12 NERO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 14:55 15:20
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Osp_La Schiana 2 Torregaveta 15:00 15:35
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE SINISTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 15:00 16:35
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 15:00 15:15
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 15:00 15:20
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 15:00 16:20
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 15:00 15:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 15:00 15:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 15:00 15:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Nuova Trecase T.G.Via Montedoro 15:00 15:40
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 15:05 15:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 15:05 15:40
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 15:10 15:35
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 15:10 15:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 15:10 15:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. T.Ann.Deposito BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL 15:10 16:05
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 15:10 15:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 15:10 16:10
ISCHIA-LINEA 7 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 15:15 15:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 15:15 15:50
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 15:20 15:35
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL Torre Ann.ta P. Risorgimento FF.SS. 15:20 16:10
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 15:20 16:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 15:20 16:00
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 15:30 15:50
NOLA-PALMA CAMP. Palma Capolinea Nola Capolinea 15:30 16:00
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL T.Ann.df Dep 15:30 16:24
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 15:30 16:15
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 15:30 16:50
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 15:30 15:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 15:30 16:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 15:30 16:05
SERVIZIO URBANO QUARTO Quarto Villa Comunale Quarto Villa Comunale 15:30 16:00
12 NERO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 15:35 16:00
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 15:35 16:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 15:35 16:20
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 15:40 15:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 15:40 16:15
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Torregaveta Osp_La Schiana 2 15:45 16:20
ISCHIA-LINEA 7 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 15:45 16:05
ISCHIA-LINEA 8 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 15:45 16:30
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 15:45 16:30
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana T.Ann.df Dep 15:45 16:45
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana T.Ann.Deposito 15:45 16:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 15:50 16:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Montedoro T.G.Via Nuova Trecase 15:50 16:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 15:55 16:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 15:55 16:40
BAIA-TORREGAVETA Via Fusaro Cambio C_Torregaveta 16:00 16:30
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 16:00 16:15
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM RIONE TRIESTE 16:00 16:25
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 16:00 16:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 16:00 17:10
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 16:00 17:25
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 16:00 16:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 16:00 16:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. Novartis BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL 16:05 17:15
MISENO-CUMA-MISENO C_Cuma Scavi Pozzuoli cumana 16:10 17:00
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 16:10 16:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 16:10 16:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 16:10 16:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 16:10 16:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.SEBASTIANO S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE 16:10 16:40
12 NERO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 16:15 16:45
ISCHIA-LINEA 7 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 16:15 16:35
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 16:20 16:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 16:20 17:12
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 16:20 16:55
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Osp_La Schiana 2 Torregaveta 16:30 17:05
ISCHIA-CIRCOLARE DESTRA C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 16:30 18:05
MARIGLIANO - RIONE TRIESTE RIONE TRIESTE MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 16:30 16:55
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 16:30 16:50
MONTE DI PROCIDA-OSPEDALE MONALDI Napoli Policlinico C_Torregaveta 16:30 17:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL Novartis 16:30 17:30
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 16:30 17:15
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 16:30 18:00
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 16:30 16:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 16:30 17:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana Torre d. Greco Circumvesuviana 16:30 17:45
SERVIZIO URBANO QUARTO Quarto Villa Comunale Quarto Villa Comunale 16:30 17:00
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 16:35 17:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 16:35 17:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 16:35 17:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 16:35 17:20
2 NERO Novartis Piazza Amendola 16:40 16:55
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 16:40 16:55
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI C_Torregaveta Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 16:40 18:10
SERVIZIO URBANO DI TORRE DEL G. T.G.Via Nuova Trecase T.G.Via Montedoro 16:40 17:20
BAIA-TORREGAVETA C_Torregaveta Via Fusaro Cambio 16:45 17:15
ISCHIA-LINEA 7 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 16:45 17:05
NAPOLI-NOLA-MONTEFORTE Napoli Monte Sant Angelo Nola Capolinea 16:45 18:05
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 16:45 17:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 16:45 17:20
ISCHIA-LINEA 8 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 16:50 17:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 16:50 17:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.SEBASTIANO S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE 16:50 17:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 16:55 17:45
MARIGLIANO - SAN VITALIANO MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 16:56 17:15
12 NERO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 17:00 17:30
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Porto Procida Chiaiolella 17:00 17:15
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 17:00 17:20
MISENO-CUMA-MISENO Pozzuoli cumana C_Cuma Scavi 17:00 17:35
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 17:00 18:35
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 17:00 18:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 17:00 17:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 17:00 17:45
2 NERO Piazza Amendola Piazza Amendola 17:10 17:50
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 17:10 17:55
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO NISIDA Monteruscello 17:10 17:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 17:10 17:50
SERVIZIO URBANO QUARTO Quarto Villa Comunale Quarto Villa Comunale 17:10 17:40
12 ROSSO - 12 ROSSO A PIAZZA GIOVANNI XXIII PIAZZA GIOVANNI XXIII 17:15 18:00
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Torregaveta Osp_La Schiana 2 17:15 17:50
ISCHIA-LINEA 7 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 17:15 17:35
BAIA-TORREGAVETA Via Fusaro Cambio C_Torregaveta 17:20 17:50
L1: PORTO-CHIAIOLELLA-PORTO Procida Chiaiolella Procida Porto 17:20 17:35
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 17:20 18:12
MARIGLIANO - SAN VITALIANO MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 17:25 17:45
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 17:30 17:50
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Agnano Viale Kennedy Pensilina C_M_di Procida 17:30 18:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 17:30 18:40
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL Novartis 17:30 18:40
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO PORTICI P.zza POLI T.G.Via Prota 17:30 18:15
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 17:30 19:10
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 17:30 18:50
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 17:30 17:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 17:30 18:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 17:30 18:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 17:30 18:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.SEBASTIANO S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE 17:30 18:00
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 17:35 18:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 17:35 18:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 17:35 18:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE POMIGLIANO D. VIA PRATOLA PONTE 17:35 18:10
12 NERO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 17:45 18:15
ISCHIA-LINEA 7 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 17:45 18:05
ISCHIA-LINEA 8 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 17:45 18:30
MISENO-CUMA-MISENO C_Cuma Scavi C_Cuma Scavi 17:50 19:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 17:50 18:35
NISIDA-MONTERUSCELLO Monteruscello NISIDA 17:55 18:40
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 17:55 18:40
BELLAVISTA-LA SCHIANA Osp_La Schiana 2 Fusaro 18:00 18:15
MARIGLIANO - SAN VITALIANO MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 18:00 18:20
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 18:00 18:20
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 18:00 19:40
SCISCIANO - SAVIANO SAVIANO STAZ.CIRCUM SCISCIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 18:00 18:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 18:00 18:50
SERVIZIO URBANO QUARTO Quarto via De Gasperi Castello Monteleone 18:00 18:30
2 NERO Piazza Amendola Piazza Amendola 18:05 18:45
BAIA-TORREGAVETA C_Torregaveta Via Fusaro Cambio 18:05 18:35
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. Novartis BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL 18:05 19:15
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 18:10 18:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.SEBASTIANO S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE 18:10 18:40
12 ROSSO - 12 ROSSO A PIAZZA GIOVANNI XXIII PIAZZA GIOVANNI XXIII 18:15 19:00
ISCHIA-LINEA 7 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 18:15 18:35
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI C_M_di Procida Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 18:20 19:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 18:20 19:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 18:20 19:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 18:20 19:12
MARIGLIANO - SAN VITALIANO MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM MARIGLIANO STAZ.CIRCUM 18:25 18:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI PORTICI PORTICI CIMITERO PORTICI CIMITERO 18:25 19:10
12 NERO Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) QUADRIVIO AMENDOLA 18:30 19:00
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 18:30 18:50
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_M_di Procida 18:30 20:00
MONTE DI PROCIDA-OSPEDALE MONALDI Napoli Policlinico C_Torregaveta 18:30 20:00
PORTICI - TORRE DEL GRECO T.G.Via Prota PORTICI P.zza POLI 18:30 19:15
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 18:30 19:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 18:30 19:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 18:35 19:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 18:35 19:20
BAIA-TORREGAVETA Via Fusaro Cambio C_Torregaveta 18:40 19:10
SERVIZIO URBANO DI SOMMA V.NA SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III SOMMA V.na P.zza V.EMANUELE III 18:40 19:20
ISCHIA-LINEA 7 C. P.le Trieste C. P.le Trieste 18:45 19:05
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.SEBASTIANO S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE 18:50 19:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 18:55 19:40
2 NERO Piazza Amendola Piazza Amendola 19:00 19:45
MISENO - PORTO - MISENO C_Miseno C_Miseno 19:00 19:20
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 19:00 20:10
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 19:00 20:20
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 19:00 20:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 19:00 19:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. Novartis BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL 19:05 20:05
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 19:05 19:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 19:10 19:50
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BT Ospedale BT Ospedale 19:10 19:55
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 19:10 19:55
12 ROSSO - 12 ROSSO A PIAZZA GIOVANNI XXIII PIAZZA GIOVANNI XXIII 19:15 20:00
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana T.Ann.df Dep 19:15 20:25
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 19:20 20:12
BAIA-TORREGAVETA C_Torregaveta Via Fusaro Cambio 19:25 19:55
MISENO-CUMA-MISENO C_Cuma Scavi C_Cuma Scavi 19:30 20:55
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL Novartis 19:30 20:40
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 19:30 20:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.SEBASTIANO S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE 19:30 20:00
SERVIZIO URBANO QUARTO Quarto Villa Comunale Quarto Villa Comunale 19:30 20:00
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 19:35 20:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 19:35 20:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA POMIGLIANO D. VIA ROMA 19:45 20:30
2 NERO Piazza Amendola Piazza Amendola 20:00 20:50
BAIA-TORREGAVETA Via Fusaro Cambio C_Torregaveta 20:00 20:30
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana C_M_di Procida 20:00 21:30
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 20:00 21:29
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 20:00 21:10
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 20:00 20:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 20:00 20:45
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 20:10 20:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.SEBASTIANO S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE S.SEBASTIANO VIA SELENE 20:10 20:40
12 ROSSO - 12 ROSSO A PIAZZA GIOVANNI XXIII Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 20:15 21:00
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 20:20 21:12
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Marra V. Cangiani, CL C.mmare V. De Gasperi CMI 20:30 21:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 20:30 21:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 20:35 21:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 20:35 21:20
BAIA-TORREGAVETA C_Torregaveta Via Fusaro Cambio 20:45 21:15
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 20:50 21:25
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. Novartis BS Piano Napoli CL 21:00 21:40
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 21:00 22:00
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 21:00 22:30
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 21:00 21:50
2 NERO Piazza Amendola Piazza Amendola 21:05 21:45
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. BS Villa Regina Scuole BS Villa Regina Scuole 21:10 21:50
12 ROSSO - 12 ROSSO A Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 21:15 22:00
BAIA-TORREGAVETA Via Fusaro Cambio C_Torregaveta 21:20 21:45
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA S.GIORGIO A C. VIA SAL.ROSA 21:20 22:15
SCAFATI-TORRE DEL GRECO-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Scafati Piazza Melchiade, Capolinea 21:30 22:50
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI S.GIORGIO A C. VIA TUFARELLI 21:30 22:20
SERVIZIO URBANO DI S.GIORGIO A CREMANO S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE S.GIORGIO A C. VIA BOTTEGHELLE 21:30 22:05
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Piazzale Tecchio Monteruscello 21:35 22:20
PIAZZALE TECCHIO-MONTERUSCIELLO Monteruscello Piazzale Tecchio 21:35 22:20
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI C_M_di Procida Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana 22:00 23:10
POGGIOMARINO-TORRE ANN.TA-C.MMARE C.M.I. C.mmare V. De Gasperi CMI BS Piano Napoli CL 22:00 22:45
2 NERO Piazza Amendola T.Ann.Deposito 22:05 22:29
12 ROSSO - 12 ROSSO A Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) Piazza Matteotti (Castellammare) 22:10 22:50
CARDARELLI V.PANSINI-POMIGLIANO Pomigliano d Arco Z. Ind.le Cardarelli 22:15 23:10
QUARTO-POMIGLIANO Pomigliano d Arco Z. Ind.le Pozzuoli Via Campana arrivo 22:15 23:20
2 NERO T.Ann.Deposito Piazza Amendola 22:30 22:40
MONTE DI PROCIDA-NAPOLI Napoli P.tta Circumvesuviana Deposito Agnano 23:10 23:45
 

EAV

Ente Autonomo Volturno S.R.L

Corso Garibaldi, 387
80142 Napoli ITALY

C.C.I.A.A. Napoli n. 4980 

C.F. e P. IVA 00292210630

Capitale sociale € 50.000.000,00